Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|[[Slayer]] | |[[Slayer]] | ||
|[[Slayer's Temple]] | |[[Slayer's Temple]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Integrity Truth Knowledge]] (ITK) | |||
|[[Masher]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Insanity]] | |[[Insanity]] | ||
Line 457: | Line 461: | ||
|[[The Sanitarium]] | |[[The Sanitarium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Servants of Death]] | |[[Servants of Death]] (2nd Fol) | ||
|[[Thaygar]] | |[[Thaygar]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] |
Revision as of 10:28, 9 February 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
- For hints on how to create your People Page, please visit here: Creating a People Page on the Wiki
Mortals
Name | Active | Retired |
---|---|---|
A - C | * Analay, little blue vampire *Belsambar* * Arcanum Dra'sai, Chosen Tempest of Forgotten Memories * Belsambar, THE Suicide Mage, known by many titles ~*Analay*~ *Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master * Clumsyfool, Master of Mirth |
* Abender Stormreaver * Berrin * Cirth the Pale |
D - F | * Deamhan An-Shalach | |
G - H | * Gytar of Unity *Hornblower | |
I - K | * Korran * Kylor Stern, Bloo Ninja! WaaaTaaa!! |
*Jahiliya of Veladorn * Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate * Kennet D'Augustine |
L - N | * MELVIN * Mortimer * Lily, Shaman * Legolas Greenleaf, son of Thranduil, King of the Woodland Realm |
* Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate * Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master |
O - Q | * Polaris * Onyx Proselytite of the Nashite Magi * Pitt |
* Polnevdra Zrelendar, High Priestess of the Silver Fellowship |
R - T | * Saltine, the girl * Selune, Vengeful Banshee of the Nashite Magi. *BC* * Soloban, Troublemagnet of the Nexus * Taylor of Nexus * Tancred, Howls for his lost hound |
* Shilea * Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari * Stouthbound the Brute, Foul Minion of the Arch-Lich |
U - W | * Uhrgrett is most BEaUtiful Ogress Ever * Wistom * Whistler neg xp Skald of the Nashite Magi |
* Vecna the Arch Mage of the Gray Vortex * Vex Ironwolf, Warder of the Ash Moon Coven |
X - Z | * Vicarious, ghost of the Nashite Magi |