Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|[[Arcane]] (1st fol) | |[[Arcane]] (1st fol) | ||
|[[Torchbearer]] | |[[Torchbearer]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Torchbearer's Temple]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Artifacts of the Unseen]] | |[[Artifacts of the Unseen]] | ||
|[[Hork]] | |[[Hork]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Unseen Altar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ash Moon Coven]] | |[[Ash Moon Coven]] | ||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|[[Dragon's Spirit]] | |[[Dragon's Spirit]] | ||
|[[Morimox]] | |[[Morimox]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Inside the Mouth of a Dragon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Draoi]] | |[[Draoi]] | ||
|[[Xavier]] | |[[Xavier]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Draoi Maple Grove]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dreamwalkers]] | |[[Dreamwalkers]] | ||
|[[Tamar]] | |[[Tamar]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tamar's Refuge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ebon Hand]] (1st Fol) | |[[Ebon Hand]] (1st Fol) | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|[[Fire]] | |[[Fire]] | ||
|[[Pyros]] | |[[Pyros]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Temple of Pyros]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flying Tigers]] | |[[Flying Tigers]] | ||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|[[Mafia]] | |[[Mafia]] | ||
|[[Solaron]] | |[[Solaron]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Mansion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magi]] | |[[Magi]] | ||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|[[Nightblades]] (2nd Fol Concept) | |[[Nightblades]] (2nd Fol Concept) | ||
|[[Whitehawk]] | |[[Whitehawk]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Dojo of the Nightblades]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Order of the Golden Flame]] (2nd Fol) | |[[Order of the Golden Flame]] (2nd Fol) | ||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
|[[Unity]] | |[[Unity]] | ||
|[[Robert]] | |[[Robert]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Robert's Hall of Unity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[University of Evil]] | |[[University of Evil]] | ||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|[[Primal]] | |[[Primal]] | ||
|[[The Temple of the Watchers]] | |[[The Temple of the Watchers]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wind]] | |||
|[[Nicademus]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wisdom (Following)]] | |[[Wisdom (Following)]] | ||
Line 567: | Line 571: | ||
|[[Following: Nayr]] | |[[Following: Nayr]] | ||
|[[Nayr]] | |[[Nayr]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:47, 27 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
- For hints on how to create your People Page, please visit here: Creating a People Page on the Wiki
Mortals
Name | Active | Retired |
---|---|---|
A - C | * Analay, little blue vampire *Belsambar* * Arcanum Dra'sai, Chosen Tempest of Forgotten Memories * Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master * Clumsyfool, Master of Mirth |
* Berrin * Cirth the Pale |
D - F | ||
G - H | * Gytar of Unity | |
I - K | * Korran * Kylor Stern, Bloo Ninja! WaaaTaaa!! |
* Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate |
L - N | * MELVIN * Mortimer * Lily, Shaman |
* Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate * Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master |
O - Q | * Polaris * Onyx Proselytite of the Nashite Magi * Pitt |
|
R - T | * Saltine, the girl * Selune, Vengeful Banshee of the Nashite Magi. *BC* * Soloban, Troublemagnet of the Nexus * Taylor of Nexus * Tancred, Howls for his lost hound |
* Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari |
U - W | * Uhrgrett is most BEaUtiful Ogress Ever * Wistom * Whistler neg xp Skald of the Nashite Magi |
* Vecna the Arch Mage of the Gray Vortex * Vex Ironwolf, Warder of the Ash Moon Coven |
X - Z | * Vicarious, ghost of the Nashite Magi |