Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Followings: Dragon's Spirit) |
(→Followings: added placeholder pages for unknown followings) |
||
Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|[[Within A Grand Hunting Lodge]] | |[[Within A Grand Hunting Lodge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Aahz]] | ||
|[[Aahz]] | |[[Aahz]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Following: Ath]] | |||
|[[Ath]] | |||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Following: Caradoc]] | |||
|[[Caradoc]] | |[[Caradoc]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Daliah]] | ||
|[[Daliah]] | |[[Daliah]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Estrelle]] | ||
|[[Estrelle]] | |[[Estrelle]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Jaxxon]] | ||
|[[Jaxxon]] | |[[Jaxxon]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Jerald]] | ||
|[[Jerald]] | |[[Jerald]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Masher]] | ||
|[[Masher]] | |[[Masher]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Morticians]] | ||
|[[Mort]] | |[[Mort]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nayr | |[[Following: Nayr]] | ||
|[[Nayr]] | |[[Nayr]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
Line 565: | Line 569: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Sinclair]] | ||
|[[Sinclair]] | |[[Sinclair]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Slash]] | ||
|[[Slash]] | |[[Slash]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Slyxx]] | ||
|[[Slyxx]] | |[[Slyxx]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Following: Splat]] | ||
|[[Splat]] | |[[Splat]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] |
Revision as of 13:13, 27 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
- For hints on how to create your People Page, please visit here: Creating a People Page on the Wiki
Mortals
Name | Active | Retired |
---|---|---|
A - C | * Analay, little blue vampire *Belsambar* * Arcanum Dra'sai, Chosen Tempest of Forgotten Memories * Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master * Clumsyfool, Master of Mirth |
* Berrin * Cirth the Pale |
D - F | ||
G - H | * Gytar of Unity | |
I - K | * Korran * Kylor Stern, Bloo Ninja! WaaaTaaa!! |
* Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate |
L - N | * MELVIN * Mortimer * Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate * Lily, Shaman * Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master |
|
O - Q | * Polaris * Onyx Proselytite of the Nashite Magi * Pitt |
|
R - T | * Saltine, the girl * Selune, Vengeful Banshee of the Nashite Magi. *BC* * Soloban, Troublemagnet of the Nexus * Taylor of Nexus * Tancred, Howls for his lost hound |
* Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari |
U - W | * Uhrgrett is most BEaUtiful Ogress Ever * Wistom * Whistler neg xp Skald of the Nashite Magi |
* Vecna the Arch Mage of the Gray Vortex * Vex Ironwolf, Warder of the Ash Moon Coven |
X - Z | * Vicarious, ghost of the Nashite Magi |
Immortals