Difference between revisions of "Followings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Slayer) |
(Fixed Jerald, Masher, Seraph) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Tokugawa]] | |[[Tokugawa]] | ||
|[[Tokugawa's Library]] | |[[Tokugawa's Library]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bards]] | |||
|[[Jerald]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Black Conclave]] | |[[Black Conclave]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 165: | ||
|[[The Insane Asylum]] | |[[The Insane Asylum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ITK]] (Integrity Truth Knowledge) | |[[ITK]] (Integrity Truth Knowledge) (2nd Fol) | ||
|[[Masher]] | |[[Masher]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 208: | Line 212: | ||
|[[Isolas]] | |[[Isolas]] | ||
|[[The Tower of Sorcery]] | |[[The Tower of Sorcery]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Maniacs]] (1st Fol) | |||
|[[Masher]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mayhem]] | |[[Mayhem]] | ||
Line 339: | Line 347: | ||
|[[Vengeance]] | |[[Vengeance]] | ||
|[[Aahz]] | |[[Aahz]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vir]] | |||
|[[Seraph]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 395: | Line 407: | ||
|[[Following: Jander]] | |[[Following: Jander]] | ||
|[[Jaxxon]] | |[[Jaxxon]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 407: | Line 415: | ||
|[[Following: Kim]] (1st Fol) | |[[Following: Kim]] (1st Fol) | ||
|[[Kim]] | |[[Kim]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 419: | Line 423: | ||
|[[Following: Sajkald]] | |[[Following: Sajkald]] | ||
|[[Sajkald]] | |[[Sajkald]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |