Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Followings: Guardians, Nidea, Artifacts of the Unseen) |
|||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
! Immortal | ! Immortal | ||
! Temple | ! Temple | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adventure]] | |||
|[[Zarous]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arcane]] (1st fol) | |[[Arcane]] (1st fol) | ||
Line 193: | Line 197: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Artifacts of the Unseen]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Hork]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 296: | Line 300: | ||
|[[Lorna]] | |[[Lorna]] | ||
|[[The Temple of Lorna]] | |[[The Temple of Lorna]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Food]] | |||
|[[Larry]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guardians]] | |||
|[[Thor]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HAND]] | |[[HAND]] | ||
Line 343: | Line 355: | ||
|[[Kodachi's Spirit]] (1st Fol Concept) | |[[Kodachi's Spirit]] (1st Fol Concept) | ||
|[[Whitehawk]] | |[[Whitehawk]] | ||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[League of Nidea]] | |||
|[[Grimace]] | |||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 515: | Line 531: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Estrelle]] | |[[Estrelle]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 531: | Line 539: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Jerald]] | |[[Jerald]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 549: | Line 553: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nayr - Following]] | ||
|[[Nayr]] | |[[Nayr]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
Line 577: | Line 581: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[:Category:Followings]] | [[:Category:Followings]] |
Revision as of 10:53, 27 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
- For hints on how to create your People Page, please visit here: Creating a People Page on the Wiki
Mortals
Name | Active | Retired |
---|---|---|
A - C | * Analay, little blue vampire *Belsambar* * Arcanum Dra'sai, Chosen Tempest of Forgotten Memories * Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master * Clumsyfool, Master of Mirth |
* Berrin * Cirth the Pale |
D - F | ||
G - H | * Gytar of Unity | |
I - K | * Korran * Kylor Stern, Bloo Ninja! WaaaTaaa!! |
* Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate |
L - N | * MELVIN * Mortimer * Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate * Lily, Shaman * Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master |
|
O - Q | * Polaris * Onyx Proselytite of the Nashite Magi * Pitt |
|
R - T | * Saltine, the girl * Selune, Vengeful Banshee of the Nashite Magi. *BC* * Soloban, Troublemagnet of the Nexus * Taylor of Nexus * Tancred, Howls for his lost hound |
* Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari |
U - W | * Uhrgrett is most BEaUtiful Ogress Ever * Wistom * Whistler neg xp Skald of the Nashite Magi |
* Vecna the Arch Mage of the Gray Vortex * Vex Ironwolf, Warder of the Ash Moon Coven |
X - Z | * Vicarious, ghost of the Nashite Magi |
Immortals