Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|[[Knowledge]] | |[[Knowledge]] | ||
|[[Agape]] | |[[Agape]] | ||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Life's Blood]] (1st Fol) | |||
|[[Okk]] | |||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:09, 18 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
Immortals
Ambassadors:
Demi Gods / Goddesses:
- Clue, Retired Demi Goddess, Lady of the Fellowship of Lore & Knowledge
- Isolas, Demi God, Lord of the Nashite Order of the Magi
- Kerriariadne, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Dark
- Tripper, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Tigers
Lesser Gods / Goddesses:
- Cordir, Retired Lesser Goddess, Lady of the Chosen of Fate
- Lycron, Lesser God, Leader of the Crimson Sun
- Thaygar, Retired Lesser God, Lord of the Ebon Hand, Also served as God+
God+, Implementors & Founders:
- IvoryTiger, Retired Founder
- Nayr the Wise, Retired Greater God
- Madman, Retired Implementor
- Maurice, Retired Founder
- Tynian, Founder
Mortals
- Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master
- Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate
- Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate
- Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master
- Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari