Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Tiax]] | |[[Tiax]] | ||
|[[Within The Light]] | |[[Within The Light]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Draoi]] | |||
|[[Xavier]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ebon Hand]] | |[[Ebon Hand]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 220: | ||
|[[Gryphon]] | |[[Gryphon]] | ||
|[[The Sanctuary of the Silver Fellowship]] | |[[The Sanctuary of the Silver Fellowship]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sin]] | |||
|[[Triston]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slaves of the Heart]] | |[[Slaves of the Heart]] | ||
Line 380: | Line 388: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Thor]] | |[[Thor]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Whitehawk]] | |[[Whitehawk]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:36, 18 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
Immortals
Ambassadors:
Demi Gods / Goddesses:
- Clue, Retired Demi Goddess, Lady of the Fellowship of Lore & Knowledge
- Isolas, Demi God, Lord of the Nashite Order of the Magi
- Kerriariadne, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Dark
- Tripper, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Tigers
Lesser Gods / Goddesses:
- Cordir, Retired Lesser Goddess, Lady of the Chosen of Fate
- Lycron, Lesser God, Leader of the Crimson Sun
- Thaygar, Retired Lesser God, Lord of the Ebon Hand, Also served as God+
God+, Implementors & Founders:
- IvoryTiger, Retired Founder
- Nayr the Wise, Retired Greater God
- Madman, Retired Implementor
- Maurice, Retired Founder
- Tynian, Founder
Mortals
- Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master
- Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate
- Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate
- Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master
- Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari