Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Followings) |
m (→Followings) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''Immortal''' | |'''Immortal''' | ||
|'''Temple''' | |'''Temple''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adventure]] | |||
|[[Zarous]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ash Moon Coven]] | |[[Ash Moon Coven]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 115: | ||
|[[Kalten]] | |[[Kalten]] | ||
|[[Kalten's Temple & Office]] | |[[Kalten's Temple & Office]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kindred]] | |||
|[[Khore]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Knowledge]] | |[[Knowledge]] | ||
|[[Agape]] | |[[Agape]] | ||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Light]] | |||
|[[Farin]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madness]] | |||
|[[Madman]] | |||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 151: | ||
|[[Bumblefoot]] | |[[Bumblefoot]] | ||
|[[Bumblefoot's Burrow]] | |[[Bumblefoot's Burrow]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nashites]] | |||
|[[Sirak]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nature]] | |[[Nature]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Nexus]] | |[[Nexus]] | ||
|[[Boromir]] | |[[Boromir]] | ||
|... | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pain]] | |||
|[[Asia]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Panthars]] | |[[Panthars]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 227: | ||
|[[Foolkiller]] | |[[Foolkiller]] | ||
|[[Foolkiller's Temple]] | |[[Foolkiller's Temple]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Unity]] | |||
|[[Robert]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[University of Evil]] | |[[University of Evil]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 255: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Aahz]] | |[[Aahz]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 259: | Line 283: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Estrelle]] | |[[Estrelle]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 279: | Line 299: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Jerald]] | |[[Jerald]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 311: | Line 323: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Plato]] | |[[Plato]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 327: | Line 335: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Sinclair]] | |[[Sinclair]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 363: | Line 367: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Xavier]] | |[[Xavier]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:03, 17 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
Immortals
- Clue, Retired Demi Goddess, Lady of the Fellowship of Lore & Knowledge
- Cordir, Retired Lesser Goddess, Lady of the Chosen of Fate
- Isolas, Demi God, Lord of the Nashite Order of the Magi
- Kerriariadne, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Dark
- Lycron, Lesser God, Leader of the Crimson Sun
- Tripper, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Tigers(2)
- Thaygar, Retired Lesser God, Lord of the Ebon Hand, Retired God+
Mortals
- Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master
- Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate
- Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate
- Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master
- Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari