Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Followings) |
|||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Kalten]] | |[[Kalten]] | ||
|[[Kalten's Temple & Office]] | |[[Kalten's Temple & Office]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Knowledge]] | |||
|[[Agape]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magi]] | |[[Magi]] | ||
Line 255: | Line 259: | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|[[Estrelle]] | |[[Estrelle]] | ||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Light]] | |||
|[[Farin]] | |||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:59, 17 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
Immortals
- Clue, Retired Demi Goddess, Lady of the Fellowship of Lore & Knowledge
- Cordir, Retired Lesser Goddess, Lady of the Chosen of Fate
- Isolas, Demi God, Lord of the Nashite Order of the Magi
- Kerriariadne, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Dark
- Lycron, Lesser God, Leader of the Crimson Sun
- Tripper, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Tigers(2)
- Thaygar, Retired Lesser God, Lord of the Ebon Hand, Retired God+
Mortals
- Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master
- Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate
- Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate
- Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master
- Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari