Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Followings) |
|||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Cerebus]] | |[[Cerebus]] | ||
|[[Cerebus's Temple]] | |[[Cerebus's Temple]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Chiselhammer]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crimson Sun]] | |[[Crimson Sun]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 126: | ||
|[[Nature]] | |[[Nature]] | ||
|[[Rhina]] | |[[Rhina]] | ||
|[[A Stand of Hazelnuts]] | |[[Rhina's Temple]] & [[A Stand of Hazelnuts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Panthars]] | |[[Panthars]] |
Revision as of 16:40, 16 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
Immortals
- Clue, Retired Demi Goddess, Lady of the Fellowship of Lore & Knowledge
- Cordir, Retired Lesser Goddess, Lady of the Chosen of Fate
- Isolas, Demi God, Lord of the Nashite Order of the Magi
- Kerriariadne, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Dark
- Lycron, Lesser God, Leader of the Crimson Sun
- Tripper, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Tigers(2)
- Thaygar, Retired Lesser God, Lord of the Ebon Hand, Retired God+
Mortals
- Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master
- Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate
- Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate
- Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master
- Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari