Difference between revisions of "People"
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Followings == | == Followings == | ||
|{| border="1" | |||
|Following | |||
|Immortal | |||
|Temple | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Conclave]] | |||
|[[Molo]] | |||
|[[The Mausoleum of Molo, the Arch-Lich]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brethren]] | |||
|[[Athorne]] | |||
|[[The Fortress of the Brethren]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos]] | |||
|[[Natas]] | |||
|[[The Pit of Chaos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chosen of Fate]] | |||
|[[Cordir]] | |||
|[[The Sanctuary of Fate]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Circle of Faces]] | |||
|[[Okk]] | |||
|[[The Hallowed Ground of Okk, The Guardian Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Circus]] | |||
|[[Oxide]] | |||
|[[The Circus Tent]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Court]] | |||
|[[Cerebus]] | |||
|[[Cerebus's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crimson Sun]] | |||
|[[Lycron]] | |||
|[[The Temple of the Crimson Sun]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Mist]] | |||
|[[Siren]] | |||
|[[Siren's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark]] | |||
|[[Kerriariadne]] | |||
|[[The Great Sequoia]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darkness]] | |||
|[[Darkmoon]] | |||
|[[Darkmoon's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dawnbringers]] | |||
|[[Torchbearer]] | |||
|[[A Hidden Meadow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Defenders of the Sun]] | |||
|[[Tiax]] | |||
|[[Within The Light]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ebon Hand]] | |||
|[[Thaygar]] | |||
|[[Thaygar's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enforcers]] | |||
|[[Wylin]] | |||
|[[A Rowdy Saloon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fellowship of Lore and Knowledge]](FoLK) | |||
|[[Clue]] | |||
|[[The Refuge of the FoLK]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[House Jhereg]] | |||
|[[Ozmo]] | |||
|[[Ozmo's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[House LionHeart]] | |||
|[[Slayer]] | |||
|[[Slayer's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ivory Rose]] | |||
|[[Kalten]] | |||
|[[Kalten's Temple & Office]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mayhem]] | |||
|[[Artanis]] | |||
|[[The Playground of Mayhem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mirth]] | |||
|[[Coleman]] | |||
|[[Coleman's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mischief]] | |||
|[[Syla]] | |||
|[[Syla's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mystery]] | |||
|[[Bumblefoot]] | |||
|[[Bumblefoot's Burrow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nature]] | |||
|[[Rhina]] | |||
|[[A Stand of Hazelnuts]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Order of the Golden Flame]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Panthars]] | |||
|[[Pixel]] | |||
|[[Pixel's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Passion]] | |||
|[[Tel]] | |||
|[[The Main Hall of Torkheim Cathedral]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[PBS]] (Pink Bunny Slippers) | |||
|[[Nalya]] | |||
|[[Nalya's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Protectors of the Flame]] | |||
|[[Raze]] | |||
|[[Raze's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rose Path]] | |||
|[[Majere]] | |||
|[[Temple of the Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadows]] | |||
|[[Vorax]] | |||
|[[The Sacred Lair of the Shadows]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Fellowship]] | |||
|[[Gryphon]] | |||
|[[The Sanctuary of the Silver Fellowship]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slaves of the Heart]] | |||
|[[Kim]] | |||
|[[The Slave Den]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stars]] | |||
|[[Natilena]] | |||
|[[Home]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Syndicate]] | |||
|[[Ironbrain]] | |||
|[[The Holy Temple of the Syndicate of Assassins]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tel'Quessir]] | |||
|[[Myronides]] | |||
|[[The Temple of the Elements]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Templars]] | |||
|[[Dirkstrom]] | |||
|[[Dirkstrom's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tigers]] | |||
|[[Lorna]] | |||
|Temple of Lorna | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tigers(2)]] | |||
|[[Tripper]] | |||
|[[The Tiger Den]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trinity]] | |||
|[[Foolkiller]] | |||
|[[Foolkiller's Temple]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[University of Evil]] | |||
|[[Ginny]] | |||
|[[The University of Evil]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wardancers]] | |||
|[[Solanthas]] | |||
|[[The Glade of the Wardancers] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watchers]] | |||
|[[Primal]] | |||
|[[The Temple of the Watchers]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wyld Hunt]] | |||
|[[Katrana]] | |||
|[[Within A Grand Hunting Lodge]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:34, 16 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
Immortals
- Clue, Retired Demi Goddess, Lady of the [FoLK]]
- Cordir, Retired Lesser Goddess, Lady of the Chosen of Fate
- Isolas, Demi God, Lord of the Nashite Order of the Magi
- Kerriariadne, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Dark
- Lycron, Lesser God, Leader of the Crimson Sun
- Tripper, Demi God, Lord of the Tigers(2)
Mortals
- Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master
- Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate
- Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate
- Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master
- Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari
Followings
|{| border="1" |Following |Immortal |Temple |- |Black Conclave |Molo |The Mausoleum of Molo, the Arch-Lich |- |Brethren |Athorne |The Fortress of the Brethren |- |Chaos |Natas |The Pit of Chaos |- |Chosen of Fate |Cordir |The Sanctuary of Fate |- |Circle of Faces |Okk |The Hallowed Ground of Okk, The Guardian Spirit |- |Circus |Oxide |The Circus Tent |- |Court |Cerebus |Cerebus's Temple |- |Crimson Sun |Lycron |The Temple of the Crimson Sun |- |Dark Mist |Siren |Siren's Temple |- |Dark |Kerriariadne |The Great Sequoia |- |Darkness |Darkmoon |Darkmoon's Temple |- |Dawnbringers |Torchbearer |A Hidden Meadow |- |Defenders of the Sun |Tiax |Within The Light |- |Ebon Hand |Thaygar |Thaygar's Temple |- |Enforcers |Wylin |A Rowdy Saloon |- |Fellowship of Lore and Knowledge(FoLK) |Clue |The Refuge of the FoLK |- |House Jhereg |Ozmo |Ozmo's Temple |- |House LionHeart |Slayer |Slayer's Temple |- |Ivory Rose |Kalten |Kalten's Temple & Office |- |Mayhem |Artanis |The Playground of Mayhem |- |Mirth |Coleman |Coleman's Temple |- |Mischief |Syla |Syla's Temple |- |Mystery |Bumblefoot |Bumblefoot's Burrow |- |Nature |Rhina |A Stand of Hazelnuts |- |Order of the Golden Flame |[[ |- |Panthars |Pixel |Pixel's Temple |- |Passion |Tel |The Main Hall of Torkheim Cathedral |- |PBS (Pink Bunny Slippers) |Nalya |Nalya's Temple |- |Protectors of the Flame |Raze |Raze's Temple |- |Rose Path |Majere |Temple of the Rose |- |Shadows |Vorax |The Sacred Lair of the Shadows |- |Silver Fellowship |Gryphon |The Sanctuary of the Silver Fellowship |- |Slaves of the Heart |Kim |The Slave Den |- |Stars |Natilena |Home |- |Syndicate |Ironbrain |The Holy Temple of the Syndicate of Assassins |- |Tel'Quessir |Myronides |The Temple of the Elements |- |Templars |Dirkstrom |Dirkstrom's Temple |- |Tigers |Lorna |Temple of Lorna |- |Tigers(2) |Tripper |The Tiger Den |- |Trinity |Foolkiller |Foolkiller's Temple |- |University of Evil |Ginny |The University of Evil |- |Wardancers |Solanthas |[[The Glade of the Wardancers] |- |Watchers |Primal |The Temple of the Watchers |- |Wyld Hunt |Katrana |Within A Grand Hunting Lodge |}