Difference between revisions of "Avatars of the Hall of Memory"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!EQUIPMENT | !EQUIPMENT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Black Pit | |||
|the phantom of a worshiper of [[Primal]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |the eye of the Watcher | ||
|- | |||
|A Black Pit | |||
|the specter of a worshiper of [[Slayer]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Black Pit | |||
|a vision of a worshiper of [[Quiller]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|A Black Pit | |||
|the spirit of a worshiper of [[Oxide]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Black Pit | |||
|the phantom of a worshiper of [[Kiki]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|A Black Pit | |||
|the specter of a worshiper of [[Iggy]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Black Pit | ||
| | |a vision of a worshiper of [[Farin]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Black Pit | ||
| | |a disgraced follower of [[Crowbar]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Black Pit | ||
| | |the ghoul of a loyal follower of [[Agape]] | ||
| | |[[Drazuk]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |a vision of a paladin of [[Sinclair]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the ghost of the Crystal Soul of [[Grendel]] | ||
| | |[[Shoya]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the spectre of a worshiper of [[Elladan]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the spirit of a worshiper of [[Nicademus]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the haunt of a worshiper of [[Aahz]] | ||
| | |the ghoul of a member of [[Clan Chiselhammer]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the spirit of a worshiper of [[Estrelle]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the soul of a worshiper of [[Slyxx]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the spirit of a worshiper of [[Slash]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the spirit of a worshiper of [[Mort]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the image of a worshiper of [[Ath]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the spirit of a worshiper of [[Masher]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | ||
| | |the spirit of a worshiper of [[Daliah]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Inside the Great Sequoia | ||
| | |the shadow of a worshiper of [[Kerriariadne]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coleman's Temple | ||
| | |the golem of a worshiper of [[Coleman]] | ||
| | |[[Pez]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:06, 16 June 2017
TEMPLE | AVATAR | BASED ON | EQUIPMENT |
---|---|---|---|
A Black Pit | the phantom of a worshiper of Primal | the eye of the Watcher | |
A Black Pit | the specter of a worshiper of Slayer | ||
A Black Pit | a vision of a worshiper of Quiller | ||
A Black Pit | the spirit of a worshiper of Oxide | ||
A Black Pit | the phantom of a worshiper of Kiki | ||
A Black Pit | the specter of a worshiper of Iggy | ||
A Black Pit | a vision of a worshiper of Farin | ||
A Black Pit | a disgraced follower of Crowbar | ||
A Black Pit | the ghoul of a loyal follower of Agape | Drazuk | |
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | a vision of a paladin of Sinclair | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the ghost of the Crystal Soul of Grendel | Shoya | |
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the spectre of a worshiper of Elladan | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the spirit of a worshiper of Nicademus | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the haunt of a worshiper of Aahz | the ghoul of a member of Clan Chiselhammer | |
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the spirit of a worshiper of Estrelle | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the soul of a worshiper of Slyxx | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the spirit of a worshiper of Slash | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the spirit of a worshiper of Mort | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the image of a worshiper of Ath | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the spirit of a worshiper of Masher | ||
A Vaulted Chamber of Marble | the spirit of a worshiper of Daliah | ||
Inside the Great Sequoia | the shadow of a worshiper of Kerriariadne | ||
Coleman's Temple | the golem of a worshiper of Coleman | Pez | |