Difference between revisions of "Dead Mobmastery targets"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! Level ! Mob ! Location |- || 6 || ghost, a|| Ghost Town / Midgaard Graveyard |- || 8 || undead zombie, the|| Chapel Catacombs |...") |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Lore]] | |||
[[Category:Quests]] | |||
[[Category:Triat Mastery Quests]] | |||
Note: This page was created by [[Aoide]] as part of her Trial of Triat Mastery. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
Line 4: | Line 10: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 6 || ghost, a|| [[Ghost Town]] / [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 6 || ghost, a|| [[Ghost Town]] / [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 8 || undead zombie, the|| [[Chapel Catacombs]] | || 8 || undead zombie, the|| [[Chapel Catacombs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 12 || crotchety old ghost, a|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 12 || crotchety old ghost, a|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 13 || doomed ghost, a|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 13 || doomed ghost, a|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 13 || ghost of a guard, the|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 13 || ghost of a guard, the|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 13 || spirit guard, a|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 13 || spirit guard, a|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 14 || ghostly gladiator, a|| [[Ghost Town]] | || 14 || ghostly gladiator, a|| [[Ghost Town]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 17 || ghost of a woman, the|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 17 || ghost of a woman, the|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 17 || spirit of Talic, the|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 17 || spirit of Talic, the|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 18 || ghost of the hydra, the|| [[Ghost Town]] | || 18 || ghost of the hydra, the|| [[Ghost Town]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 20 || weeping ghost, a|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 20 || weeping ghost, a|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 20 || ghost of Rinnin, the|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 20 || ghost of Rinnin, the|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 21 || | || 21 || ghostly skeleton, a|| [[]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 22 || spirit of a woman, the|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 21 || ghost of a wealthy merchant, the|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |||
|| 22 || spirit of a woman, the|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 23 || zombie, a|| [[Lost Pyramid of Scyra]] | || 23 || zombie, a|| [[Lost Pyramid of Scyra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 25 || spirit of "Golden" Fillash, the|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 25 || spirit of "Golden" Fillash, the|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 25 || worried spirit, a|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 25 || worried spirit, a|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 27 || captain's ghost, the|| [[Shipwreck]] | || 27 || captain's ghost, the|| [[Shipwreck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 27 || spirit, a|| [[Midgaard Graveyard]] | || 27 || spirit, a|| [[MG Graveyard|Midgaard Graveyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 28 || cleric's spirit, a|| [[Ghost Town]] | || 28 || cleric's spirit, a|| [[Ghost Town]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 56: | ||
|| 30 || priest's spirit, a|| [[Ghost Town]] | || 30 || priest's spirit, a|| [[Ghost Town]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 30 || desert zombie, a|| | || 30 || desert zombie, a|| [[Great Eastern Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 32 || ghost of the Schoolmarm, the|| [[Tier Sh'Halen]] | || 32 || ghost of the Schoolmarm, the|| [[Tier Sh'Halen]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 62: | ||
|| 32 || spirit of the traitor, the|| [[Ghost Town]] | || 32 || spirit of the traitor, the|| [[Ghost Town]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 34 || ghost of a priest, the|| | || 34 || ghost of a priest, the|| [[Ghost Town]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 34 || ghost, the|| | || 34 || ghost, the|| [[Castle of Baron Marel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 36 || Ghost of Aylaros, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | || 36 || Ghost of Aylaros, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 37 || gruesome ghoul, a|| | || 37 || gruesome ghoul, a|| [[The Dark Manor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 38 || Ghost of Ozerrao, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | || 38 || Ghost of Ozerrao, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 74: | ||
|| 38 || Ghost of Inaris, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | || 38 || Ghost of Inaris, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 38 || spirit of Ybarra, the|| [[ | || 38 || spirit of Ybarra, the|| [[Sanguinna & The Keep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 40 || Mordath's spirit|| [[Tier Sh'Halen]] | || 40 || Mordath's spirit|| [[Tier Sh'Halen]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 80: | ||
|| 44 || ghostly woronin, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | || 44 || ghostly woronin, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 46 || Ghost of Mazar, the|| | || 46 || Ghost of Mazar, the|| [[The Temple of Isiira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 59 || zombie guard, a|| [[Master's Tower]] | || 59 || zombie guard, a|| [[The Master's Tower]] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:13, 15 November 2016
Note: This page was created by Aoide as part of her Trial of Triat Mastery.
Level | Mob | Location |
---|---|---|
6 | ghost, a | Ghost Town / Midgaard Graveyard |
8 | undead zombie, the | Chapel Catacombs |
12 | crotchety old ghost, a | Midgaard Graveyard |
13 | doomed ghost, a | Midgaard Graveyard |
13 | ghost of a guard, the | Midgaard Graveyard |
13 | spirit guard, a | Midgaard Graveyard |
14 | ghostly gladiator, a | Ghost Town |
17 | ghost of a woman, the | Midgaard Graveyard |
17 | spirit of Talic, the | Midgaard Graveyard |
18 | ghost of the hydra, the | Ghost Town |
20 | weeping ghost, a | Midgaard Graveyard |
20 | ghost of Rinnin, the | Midgaard Graveyard |
21 | ghostly skeleton, a | [[]] |
21 | ghost of a wealthy merchant, the | Midgaard Graveyard |
22 | spirit of a woman, the | Midgaard Graveyard |
23 | zombie, a | Lost Pyramid of Scyra |
25 | spirit of "Golden" Fillash, the | Midgaard Graveyard |
25 | worried spirit, a | Midgaard Graveyard |
27 | captain's ghost, the | Shipwreck |
27 | spirit, a | Midgaard Graveyard |
28 | cleric's spirit, a | Ghost Town |
30 | guardian spirit, the | Gertek's Tomb |
30 | priest's spirit, a | Ghost Town |
30 | desert zombie, a | Great Eastern Desert |
32 | ghost of the Schoolmarm, the | Tier Sh'Halen |
32 | spirit of the traitor, the | Ghost Town |
34 | ghost of a priest, the | Ghost Town |
34 | ghost, the | Castle of Baron Marel |
36 | Ghost of Aylaros, the | The Temple of Isiira |
37 | gruesome ghoul, a | The Dark Manor |
38 | Ghost of Ozerrao, the | The Temple of Isiira |
38 | Ghost of Inaris, the | The Temple of Isiira |
38 | spirit of Ybarra, the | Sanguinna & The Keep |
40 | Mordath's spirit | Tier Sh'Halen |
44 | ghostly woronin, the | The Temple of Isiira |
46 | Ghost of Mazar, the | The Temple of Isiira |
59 | zombie guard, a | The Master's Tower |