Difference between revisions of "NPCs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|More expensive banker | |More expensive banker | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ebencaleneezer]] | |||
|??? | |||
|King of the Demon Realm |
Revision as of 23:06, 19 January 2011
NPC (Mob) | ZONE | LEVEL | NOTES |
---|---|---|---|
Slue | Midgaard | 94-96 | Disarm immediately, he hits hard! |
Midgaard Mayor | Midgaard | 77-79 | Has the key to the Midgaard gates |
Borlan | Midgaard | 98-102 | charmable, although this is not easy |
Merrick | North Continent | 74-76 | Banker |
Guido | South Continent | 79-82 | Banker |
Mish | Guild Hall | ??? | More expensive banker |
Ebencaleneezer | ??? | King of the Demon Realm |