Difference between revisions of "Who Had It"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Wed Jan 05 11 06:52:09 | |Wed Jan 05 11 06:52:09 | ||
|This pops in a zone that is now removed. | |This pops in a zone that is now removed. | ||
|- | |||
|a black orb | |||
|limited | |||
|held | |||
|!eAG|C1 L12 teleport svs:-6 dex:1 int:1 2# | |||
|[[Vekt]] | |||
|Wed Jan 05 11 06:52:09 | |||
|This pops in masters tower on ancalagon | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:34, 19 January 2011
ITEM | CREATED | SLOT | STATS | WHO | LAST SEEN (TFC time) | ADDITIONAL INFO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
a starburst signet of copper and gold | January 29, 2004 | finger | AC 0 hr:6 dmg:5 1# | Tynian | Wed Dec 08 10 11:40:28 | Cordir restring from Pitt |
some sparkling red heels | unknown | feet | AC 5 chr:8 10# | Mish | Fri Dec 03 10 15:46:23 | Mish auction |
the enchanted suit of leather | March 31, 2010 | on body | AC 6 ac(-10) ma(15) svs(-4) dmg(3) | Mugen | Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | limited from baron marel |
the silver sword of qual'minai | May 9, 2010 | wielded | 9-12 ma(-10) hr(5) dmg(2) luc(1 | Mugen | Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | top secret limited |
The Caustic Eye of Ancalagon the Black | August 11, 2003 | neck | AC 1 dmg:2 svs:-10 3# | Mugen | Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | restrung nydia on steriods |
Similus, mace of suriel | May 28, 2002 | wielded | NDAGAN 7-15 hr(6) dmg(5) | Morgaine | Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | awesome ND blunt! |
the Amulet of the Shadow | limited | neck | AC 1 svs:-3 dmg:4 str:3 10# | Vekt | Wed Jan 19 11 09:51:41 | This pops in a zone that is now removed. |
bloodsoaked gloves | limited | hands | AC 6 dmg:5 25# | Darius | Wed Jan 05 11 06:52:09 | This pops in a zone that is now removed. |
a black orb | limited | held | C1 L12 teleport svs:-6 dex:1 int:1 2# | Vekt | Wed Jan 05 11 06:52:09 | This pops in masters tower on ancalagon |