Difference between revisions of "NPCs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|charmable, although this is not easy | |charmable, although this is not easy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merrick]] | |||
|[[North Continent]] | |||
|74-76 | |||
|Banker | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guido]] | |||
|[[South Continent]] | |||
|79-82 | |||
|Banker | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mish]] | |||
|[[Guild Hall]] | |||
|??? | |||
|More expensive banker |
Revision as of 20:46, 19 January 2011
NPC (Mob) | ZONE | LEVEL | NOTES |
---|---|---|---|
Slue | Midgaard | 94-96 | Disarm immediately, he hits hard! |
Midgaard Mayor | Midgaard | 77-79 | Has the key to the Midgaard gates |
Borlan | Midgaard | 98-102 | charmable, although this is not easy |
Merrick | North Continent | 74-76 | Banker |
Guido | South Continent | 79-82 | Banker |
Mish | Guild Hall | ??? | More expensive banker |