Difference between revisions of "Aura"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pink||[[Faerie Fire]] | |Pink||[[Faerie Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
|Red||Evil | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:09, 31 January 2011
Auras:
Aura Color | Meaning |
---|---|
White Aura | Sanctuary |
Pink | Faerie Fire |
Red | Evil |