Difference between revisions of "Aura"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Filling in table) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|White Aura||[[Sanctuary]] | |White Aura||[[Sanctuary]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pink||[[Faerie Fire]] | |Pink||[[Faerie Fire]] or [[Phosphate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red||Evil | |Red||[[Evil]] | ||
|- | |||
|Blue||[[Good]] | |||
|- | |||
|Light Red||[[Lawful Evil]] | |||
|- | |||
|Light Blue||[[Lawful Good]] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Blue||[[Chaotic Good]] | |||
|- | |||
|Purple||[[Neutral]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spells and Skills]] | [[Category:Spells and Skills]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:07, 28 May 2015
Auras:
| Aura Color | Meaning |
|---|---|
| White Aura | Sanctuary |
| Pink | Faerie Fire or Phosphate |
| Red | Evil |
| Blue | Good |
| Light Red | Lawful Evil |
| Light Blue | Lawful Good |
| Dark Blue | Chaotic Good |
| Purple | Neutral |