Difference between revisions of "Aura"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Auras: {|class="wikitable" !Aura Color !Meaning |White Aura||Sanctuary |}") |
(Filling in table) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Aura Color | !Aura Color | ||
!Meaning | !Meaning | ||
|- | |||
|White Aura||[[Sanctuary]] | |White Aura||[[Sanctuary]] | ||
|- | |||
|Pink||[[Faerie Fire]] or [[Phosphate]] | |||
|- | |||
|Red||[[Evil]] | |||
|- | |||
|Blue||[[Good]] | |||
|- | |||
|Light Red||[[Lawful Evil]] | |||
|- | |||
|Light Blue||[[Lawful Good]] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Blue||[[Chaotic Good]] | |||
|- | |||
|Purple||[[Neutral]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spells and Skills]] | |||
Latest revision as of 23:07, 28 May 2015
Auras:
| Aura Color | Meaning |
|---|---|
| White Aura | Sanctuary |
| Pink | Faerie Fire or Phosphate |
| Red | Evil |
| Blue | Good |
| Light Red | Lawful Evil |
| Light Blue | Lawful Good |
| Dark Blue | Chaotic Good |
| Purple | Neutral |