Difference between revisions of "Socials"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(moved Socials to Socials (command)) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Other uses}} | |||
Socials are commands used to express emotions in pre-scripted ways/ | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Social | |||
|- | |||
|[[accuse]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[agree]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[apologize]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[applaud]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[bark]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[beer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[beg]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[bleed]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[blink]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[blush]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[bodyslam]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[bounce]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[bow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[burp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[cackle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[cheer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[chuckle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[clap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[comb]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[comfort]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[confetti]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[cough]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[cringe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[cry]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[cuddle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[curse]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[curtsey]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[dance]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[drool]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[faint]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[flip]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[flog]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[forgive]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[french]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[frown]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[fume]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[gasp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[giggle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[glare]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[greet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[grin]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[groan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[grovel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[growl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[grumble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[grunt]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[hand]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[hang]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[hiccup]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[hiss]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[hop]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[howl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[hug]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ignore]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[kiss]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[laugh]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[lick]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[love]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[massage]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[milk]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[moan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[mosh]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[mtdew]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[mutter]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[nibble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[nod]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[nudge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[nuzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[pat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[pinch]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[point]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[poke]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ponder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[pout]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[praise]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[puke]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[punch]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[purr]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[raise]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ready]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[roll]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ruffle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[scold]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[scowl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[scratch]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[scream]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[shake]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[shiver]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[shove]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[shrug]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[shudder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[sigh]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[sing]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[slap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[smile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[smirk]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[snap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[snarl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[sneer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[sneeze]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[snicker]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[sniff]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[snore]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[snowball]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[snuggle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[spank]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[squeeze]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[stare]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[strut]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[sulk]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[taunt]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[thank]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[threaten]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[tickle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[tweak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[twiddle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[twitch]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[wave]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[whine]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[whisper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[whistle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[wiggle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[wince]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[wink]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[wrath]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[yawn]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:24, 9 March 2011
- For other uses, see Socials (disambiguation).
Socials are commands used to express emotions in pre-scripted ways/