Difference between revisions of "NPCs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|77-79 | |77-79 | ||
|Has the key to the [[Midgaard]] gates | |Has the key to the [[Midgaard]] gates | ||
|- | |||
|[[Borlan]] | |||
|[[Midgaard]] | |||
|98-102 | |||
|charmable, although this is not easy | |||
|- | |- |