Difference between revisions of "Language Spoken Flags"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|TROLL | |TROLL | ||
|16384 | |16384 | ||
|-SAHUAGIN | |||
|32768 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GOD | |GOD |
Revision as of 10:51, 8 June 2011
Language | Value |
---|---|
COMMON | 1 |
DWARVEN | 2 |
ELVEN | 4 |
GNOMISH | 8 |
HALFLING | 16 |
AARAKOCRA | 32 |
GIANT | 64 |
MINOTAUR | 128 |
OGRE | 256 |
THORAS | 512 |
GOBLIN | 1024 |
DROW | 2048 |
KOBOLD | 4096 |
ORC | 8192 |
TROLL | 16384 |
32768 | |
GOD | 65535 |
Note to self.. Sahuagin is missing