Difference between revisions of "Who Had It"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | |Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | ||
|top secret limited | |top secret limited | ||
|- | |||
|The Caustic Eye of Ancalagon the Black | |||
|Jan 19 2011 | |||
|!OL|AC 1 dmg:2 svs:-10 3# | |||
|mugen | |||
|Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | |||
|restrung nydia on steriods | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:24, 19 January 2011
ITEM | CREATED | STATS | WHO | TFC TIME | ADDITIONAL INFO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
a starburst signet of copper and gold | Jan 29 2004 | AC 0 hr:6 dmg:5 1# | Tynian | Wed Dec 08 10 11:40:28 | Cordir restring from Pitt |
some sparkling red heels | unknown | AC 5 chr:8 10# | Mish | Fri Dec 03 10 15:46:23 | Mish auction |
the enchanted suit of leather | Jan 19 2011 | AC 6 ac(-10) ma(15) svs(-4) dmg(3) | mugen | Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | limited from baron marel |
the silver sword of qual'minai | Jan 19 2011 | 9-12 ma(-10) hr(5) dmg(2) luc(1 | mugen | Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | top secret limited |
The Caustic Eye of Ancalagon the Black | Jan 19 2011 | AC 1 dmg:2 svs:-10 3# | mugen | Wed Jan 19 11 11:14:28 | restrung nydia on steriods |