Difference between revisions of "People"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Followings) |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clan Chiselhammer]] | |[[Clan Chiselhammer]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Simon]] | ||
|[[...]] | |[[...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Kalten]] | |[[Kalten]] | ||
|[[Kalten's Temple & Office]] | |[[Kalten's Temple & Office]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Magi]] | |||
|[[Isolas]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mayhem]] | |[[Mayhem]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
|[[Rhina]] | |[[Rhina]] | ||
|[[Rhina's Temple]] & [[A Stand of Hazelnuts]] | |[[Rhina's Temple]] & [[A Stand of Hazelnuts]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nexus]] | |||
|[[Boromir]] | |||
|... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Panthars]] | |[[Panthars]] | ||
Line 211: | Line 219: | ||
|[[Katrana]] | |[[Katrana]] | ||
|[[Within A Grand Hunting Lodge]] | |[[Within A Grand Hunting Lodge]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Aahz]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pain]] | |||
|[[Asia]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Assilem]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Caradoc]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Cytoxan]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Daliah]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[DarkClaw]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Elladan]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Estrelle]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Gavin]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Grimace]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Hork]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Jerald]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kindred]] | |||
|[[Khore]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madness]] | |||
|[[Madman]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Masher]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Morimox]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Mystaya]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Nayr]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Nicademus]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Plato]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unity]] | |||
|[[Robert]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Shwartz]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Seraph]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Sinclair]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nashites]] | |||
|[[Sirak]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Slash]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Slyxx]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Solaron]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Tamar]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Thor]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Triston]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Whitehawk]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|[[Xavier]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adventure]] | |||
|[[Zarous]] | |||
|[[...]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:57, 17 January 2011
(In)Famous Individuals of The Final Challenge MUD
Immortals
- Clue, Retired Demi Goddess, Lady of the Fellowship of Lore & Knowledge
- Cordir, Retired Lesser Goddess, Lady of the Chosen of Fate
- Isolas, Demi God, Lord of the Nashite Order of the Magi
- Kerriariadne, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Dark
- Lycron, Lesser God, Leader of the Crimson Sun
- Tripper, Retired Demi God, Lord of the Tigers(2)
- Thaygar, Retired Lesser God, Lord of the Ebon Hand, Retired God+
Mortals
- Corri, Poky Little Puppy, Triat Master
- Keller Amberlin D'Augustine, Paladin of the Passionate
- Lanfear Daermon N'a'shezbaernon, Wyld Enchantress of Fate
- Nyx, Faileas Dhan, Ebon Hand of Fate, Triat Master
- Saran Cerementi, also known as Saran al-Ashari